New York (LondonFosterNY.com)
  • Home
  • Sellers
    1. Sellers
    2. Sell My Home
    3. Home Valuation
    4. Sold Listings
  • Buyers
    1. Buyers
    2. For Rent
    3. For Sale
    4. Calculator
  • Featured Areas
    1. Manhattan Areas
      1. Chelsea
      2. East Village
      3. Hell'S Kitchen
      4. Hudson Yards
      5. Soho
      6. Tribeca
      7. Upper East Side
      8. Upper West Side
      9. West Village
  • Our Team
  • About
    1. About London Foster
    2. Testimonials
  • Contact
  • Register
  • Sign In
  • Agent Email
    nyc@londonfoster.com
  • Agent Phone
    +1(844) 566-3663
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
58 Properties

58 Sold Properties

List
The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • 1 Renaissance SQ #PH4CD, White Plains, NY 10601

    closed

    $2,500,000

    $2,500,000

    4 Beds5 Baths5,079 SqFt

    1 Renaissance SQ #PH4CD, White Plains, NY 10601

    Condo

    Listed by Compass Greater NY, LLC

    OneKey MLS/ Hudson Gateway (HGAR)/ Long Island MLS (MLSLI)/ Mid Hudson MLS

    READ MORE

  • 5 Renaissance SQ #27G, White Plains, NY 10601

    closed

    $1,449,000

    3.4%

    $1,400,000

    3 Beds4 Baths2,139 SqFt

    5 Renaissance SQ #27G, White Plains, NY 10601

    Condo

    Listed by Christie's Int. Real Estate

READ MORE

  • 5 Renaissance SQ #28G, White Plains, NY 10601

    closed

    $1,579,000

    1.8%

    $1,550,000

    3 Beds4 Baths2,139 SqFt

    5 Renaissance SQ #28G, White Plains, NY 10601

    Condo

    Listed by Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

READ MORE

  • 5 Renaissance SQ #28G, White Plains, NY 10601

    closed

    $1,579,000

    1.5%

    $1,555,000

    3 Beds4 Baths2,139 SqFt

    5 Renaissance SQ #28G, White Plains, NY 10601

    Condo

    Listed by Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

READ MORE

  • 1 Renaissance SQ #25F, White Plains, NY 10601

    closed

    $950,000

    3.2%

    $920,000

    2 Beds3 Baths1,455 SqFt

    1 Renaissance SQ #25F, White Plains, NY 10601

    Condo

    Listed by Julia B Fee Sothebys Int. Rlty

READ MORE

  • 5 Renaissance SQ #30F, White Plains, NY 10601

    closed

    $1,100,000

    $1,100,000

    2 Beds3 Baths1,534 SqFt

    5 Renaissance SQ #30F, White Plains, NY 10601

    Condo

    Listed by Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

READ MORE

  • 5 Renaissance SQ #16F, White Plains, NY 10601

    closed

    $890,000

    3.1%

    $862,000

    2 Beds3 Baths1,534 SqFt

    5 Renaissance SQ #16F, White Plains, NY 10601

    Condo

    Listed by Howard Hanna Rand Realty

READ MORE

  • 1 Renaissance SQ #25A, White Plains, NY 10601

    closed

    $1,349,000

    $1,349,000

    2 Beds3 Baths2,094 SqFt

    1 Renaissance SQ #25A, White Plains, NY 10601

    Condo

    Listed by Christie's Int. Real Estate

READ MORE

  • 1 Renaissance Square #V9G, White Plains, NY 10601

    closed

    $1,375,000

    2.7%

    $1,337,500

    2 Beds3 Baths1,976 SqFt

    1 Renaissance Square #V9G, White Plains, NY 10601

    Condo

    Listed by Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

READ MORE

  • 5 Renaissance SQ #8D, White Plains, NY 10601

    closed

    $1,999,900

    7.5%

    $1,850,000

    4 Beds5 Baths3,714 SqFt

    5 Renaissance SQ #8D, White Plains, NY 10601

    Condo

    Listed by Mary Jane Pastor Realty

READ MORE

  • 1 Renaissance SQ #15D, White Plains, NY 10601

    closed

    $890,000

    5.1%

    $845,000

    2 Beds3 Baths1,707 SqFt

    1 Renaissance SQ #15D, White Plains, NY 10601

    Condo

    Listed by Corcoran Legends Realty

READ MORE

  • 5 Renaissance SQ #20B, White Plains, NY 10601

    closed

    $1,050,000

    7.1%

    $975,000

    2 Beds3 Baths1,555 SqFt

    5 Renaissance SQ #20B, White Plains, NY 10601

    Condo

    Listed by Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

READ MORE

  • 1 Renaissance SQ #29C, White Plains, NY 10601

    closed

    $1,999,000

    6.2%

    $1,875,000

    3 Beds4 Baths3,167 SqFt

    1 Renaissance SQ #29C, White Plains, NY 10601

    Condo

    Listed by Christie's Int. Real Estate

READ MORE

  • White Plains, NY 10601

    closed

    $710,000

    0.7%

    $705,000

    1 Bed2 Baths1,079 SqFt

    White Plains, NY 10601

    Condo

    Listed by Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

READ MORE

  • 1 Renaissance SQ #11C, White Plains, NY 10601

    closed

    $719,000

    1.9%

    $705,000

    1 Bed2 Baths1,067 SqFt

    1 Renaissance SQ #11C, White Plains, NY 10601

    Condo

    Listed by RE/MAX Prime Properties

READ MORE

  • 1 Renaissance SQ #33EF, White Plains, NY 10601

    closed

    $1,775,000

    10.6%

    $1,587,500

    2 Beds3 Baths3,103 SqFt

    1 Renaissance SQ #33EF, White Plains, NY 10601

    Condo

    Listed by Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

READ MORE

  • 1 Renaissance SQ #V4A, White Plains, NY 10601

    closed

    $975,000

    2.6%

    $950,000

    2 Beds3 Baths1,453 SqFt

    1 Renaissance SQ #V4A, White Plains, NY 10601

    Condo

    Listed by Douglas Elliman Real Estate

READ MORE

  • 5 Renaissance SQ #29C, White Plains, NY 10601

    closed

    $1,525,000

    7.5%

    $1,410,000

    2 Beds3 Baths2,304 SqFt

    5 Renaissance SQ #29C, White Plains, NY 10601

    Condo

    Listed by Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

READ MORE

  • 1 Renaissance SQ #24E, White Plains, NY 10601

    closed

    $1,099,000

    4.5%

    $1,050,000

    2 Beds3 Baths1,658 SqFt

    1 Renaissance SQ #24E, White Plains, NY 10601

    Condo

    Listed by Christie's Int. Real Estate

READ MORE

  • 1 Renaissance SQ #33A (V7A), White Plains, NY 10601

    closed

    $950,000

    2.1%

    $930,000

    2 Beds3 Baths1,453 SqFt

    1 Renaissance SQ #33A (V7A), White Plains, NY 10601

    Condo

    Listed by Julia B Fee Sothebys Int. Rlty

READ MORE

  • 1 Renaissance SQ #PH40A, White Plains, NY 10601

    closed

    $20,000

    7.5%

    $18,500

    3 Beds4 Baths5,300 SqFt

    1 Renaissance SQ #PH40A, White Plains, NY 10601

    Other Rentals

    Listed by Christie's Int. Real Estate

READ MORE

  • 1 Renaissance SQ #16E, White Plains, NY 10601

    closed

    $929,000

    0.6%

    $935,000

    2 Beds3 Baths1,658 SqFt

    1 Renaissance SQ #16E, White Plains, NY 10601

    Condo

    Listed by Joe Hasselt Real Estate

READ MORE

  • 5 Renaissance SQ #14E, White Plains, NY 10601

    closed

    $1,150,000

    2.2%

    $1,125,000

    2 Beds3 Baths1,734 SqFt

    5 Renaissance SQ #14E, White Plains, NY 10601

    Condo

    Listed by Julia B Fee Sothebys Int. Rlty

READ MORE

  • 1 Renaissance SQ #29A, White Plains, NY 10601

    closed

    $949,000

    1.6%

    $934,000

    2 Beds3 Baths1,453 SqFt

    1 Renaissance SQ #29A, White Plains, NY 10601

    Condo

    Listed by Julia B Fee Sothebys Int. Rlty

READ MORE

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
White Logo
New York (LondonFosterNY.com)

London Foster New York

+1(844) 566-3663 nyc@londonfoster.com

132 West 31st Street, 9th Floor, NY, 10001

Fair Housing

NYS Fair Housing and Anti- discrimanation Notice

Standardized Operating Procedure for Purchasers of
Real Estate Pursuant to Real Property Law 442-H

 

 

Real Estate Web Design by Bullsai

    • Home
      Featured Areas
      1. Manhattan Areas
      Contact
    • Sellers
      1. Sellers
      2. Sell My Home
      3. Home Valuation
      4. Sold Listings
      Our Team
    • Buyers
      1. Buyers
      2. For Rent
      3. For Sale
      4. Calculator
      About
      1. About London Foster
      2. Testimonials

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

White Logo
New York (LondonFosterNY.com)

London Foster New York